1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hillsboro%Island%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  904, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26009995
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at 1160 Hillsboro Mile #904 in the prestigious Hillsboro Beach "Millionaire's Mile." This 9th floor oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers unobstructed Intrac
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  903, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 379
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10500593
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House
  6. Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Direct Intracoastal & Ocean Views from this Remodeled 9th Floor 2 bed, 2 bath Condo in Hillsboro Beach! Corner Unit has a Spacious living room overlooking water views & boats passing by. Remo
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  201, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26006556
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
RENOVATED BUILDING Live the resort lifestyle on your own island in prestigious Hillsboro Beach's Millionaire Mile. This beautifully updated, bright southeast corner residence is offered fully furnis
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  304, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26026662
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House
  6. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle on "The Mile" in this secure waterfront building, where breathtaking Intracoastal views and a daily parade of passing boats create the perfect backdrop for relaxed
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  305, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020771
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing Opportunity For A Seasonal Rental W Private Beach Just Across The Street Available Jan 1, 2027! Totally Remodeled With No Expense Spared, Gorgeous Neutral "Wood Look" Tile Throughout, Renova
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020747
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at 1160 Hillsboro Mile #904 on the prestigious Hillsboro Beach "Millionaire's Mile." Now offered for lease, this 9th floor oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence fea