1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1114 Cypress Drive V-8, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26016479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Building: Cypress Estates
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Custom renovated 3BR/3BA villa located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Estates section of Palm Aire. This beautifully landscaped home features a designer kitchen with quartzite countertops and
Details for 117 Cypress Court 117, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8443086
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**COME ON IN MAKE YOURSELF AT HOME ** This 2 Bed 2 Bath GROUND FLOOR unit has been totally REMODELLED to an exceptionally high standard!! New Floors, New Bathrooms, New Windows, MOVE IN READY!! And
Details for 104 Cypress Court 104, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 9.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8480878
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in East Lake Woodlands this quiet private second story unit offers serene views overlooking the golf course and has a bright welcoming interior. Thoughtfully remodeled throughout, the home fe
Details for 240 Cypress Lane 240, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 7.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8481270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 240 Cypress Lane in Oldsmar, where effortless Florida living meets refined, turnkey luxury with tranquil water views and a premier golf lifestyle just moments away. This fully furnished,
Details for 112 Cypress Court 112, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8494664
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 112 Cypress Ln in the highly sought after East Lake Woodlands / Cypress Estates community in Oldsmar. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable Florida living in a peaceful,
Details for 207 Cypress Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8492844
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the East Lake Woodlands community in Oldsmar. This pet friendly unit offers a peaceful pond view and a comfortable, functional layout. The living
Details for 106 W Cypress Ct  106, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 9.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8508738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS UPPER TAMPA BAY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 106 W Cypress Court, a cozy, inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Cypress Estates community within East Lake Woodlands in Oldsmar. Perfect as a full time residence, seasonal re
Details for 105 Palmetto Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8407896
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just what you have been waiting for....! FIRST floor, pet friendly (up to 40 pounds), condo located in Cypress Estates III of the popular gated community of East Lake Woodlands Country Club, a communi
Details for 130 Cypress Lane 130, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502597
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this two bedroom, two bath condominium in Oldsmar, offering 1,054 square feet and a flexible opportunity for investors, first time buyers or
Details for 208 Cypress Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8475945
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Relax and enjoy the serene views from your screened balcony/patio overlooking the natural setting with trees, wildlife and pond! This 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo in the gated community of East Lake Woodla