Searching on:
- City = Kenansville
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022290
- County: Osceola
- City: Kenansville
- Zipcode: 34739
- Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $998,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,044,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Acreage: 37.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473078
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3933
- Acreage: 7.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147354
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $578,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11164526
- County: Osceola
- City: Kenansville
- Zipcode: 34739
- Subdivision: Lake Marian Shores
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1619
- Acreage: 5.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5146630
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Subdivision: Turkey Hollow
- Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6377665
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Subdivision: Haf Hop
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $370,000.00
- Days On Market: 229
- Acreage: 5.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6346914
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Provided by: BAIRD REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3771
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6335515
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Subdivision: Lake Marian Shores
- Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $300,000.00
- Days On Market: 38
- Acreage: 12.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5147127
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $297,500.00
- Price sqft: $129.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5139945
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KENANSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34739
- Subdivision: Lake Marian Shores
- Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice