1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 520 San Marco Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,493.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 60 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Reimagined Farmhouse Modern inspired deepwater estate sited on 100 +/ feet of waterfrontage on the Luna Canal in the prestigious South Las Olas Isles, fresh from a multi year renovation and expansion
Details for 6580 Bottlebrush Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 12911
  7. Acreage: 2.77 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226002709
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
  5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: McGarvey Realty Group, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience ultimate luxury estate living on this breathtaking 2.77 acre private compound in the heart of Naples. Crafted with
Details for 7517 Little Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $9,576,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,990.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bldg sqft: 2400
  7. Acreage: 2.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7881563
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Willing to divide. Benefit from a signalized entrance with a DEDICATED TRAFFIC LIGHT, providing easy, safe access for both clients and staffan invaluable feature in a high traffic location. Position y
Details for 2200 Inlet Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,268.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4188
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add Amd 3
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of only 10 exclusive estates along the Port Everglades Inlet, offering a private beachfront setting with impressive ocean and Intracoastal views. Enjoy a dynamic, ever chan
Details for 2081 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,033.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11142469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Mega Yacht Dream Property! Calling all boating enthusiastsbring all your water toys! This is your chance to own a stunning deepwater property directly on the Intracoastal and canal. With a rare opport
Details for 2128 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,088.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4548
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11142464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2128 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11141500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2081 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11141497
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11104837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare direct Intracoastal property in West Palm Beach's highly sought after ''SoSo'' neighborhood is now available. Build your dream home home here for a fraction of the cost to buy an existing ho
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,012.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11104774
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice