1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 2307 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499970
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own an expansive waterfront lot in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property allows for multifamily with short term ren
Details for 4991 Bonita Bay Blvd 802, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226006577
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Omega At Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: Dellatore Real Estate Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional standard of luxury living in one of Bonita Bays most prestigious addresses. Introducing an extraordinary, never lived in custom Robb & Stucky furnished model that exemplifies refined lu
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6872
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8499567
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own an 8 unit fully renovated waterfront apartment complex in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property features eight
Details for 1363 Noble Heron Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $889.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4719
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225082675
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake and golf course views surround this elegant two story Grey Oaks residence featuring a spacious open layout, abundant natural light, and seamless indooroutdoor living. The home offers a f
Details for 1782 Pine Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6723
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389039
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Conwill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning West Indies inspired luxury home crafted by Nautilus Homes, where tropical charm meets timeless elegance. An architectural masterpiece in the heart of City of Winter Park. This
Details for 656 Tropical Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8204
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4674326
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in Siesta Beachjust moments from the shorelinethis newly completed 2025 coastal residence delivers a rare combination of striking design, thoughtful functionality, and luxurious i
Details for 128 Fillmore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6777
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4686935
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional income producing asset at 128 Fillmore Drivean 8 bedroom, 8 bathroom luxury residence designed to perform at the highest level as a short term vacation rental. Located just ste
Details for 701 60 Highway, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9349
  10. Acreage: 52.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4952200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell HB
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek HB
  7. High School: Durant HB
  8. Provided by: RENEXT HOMES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now being offered at an improved price! A rare opportunity to own a private, gated 52 acre lakefront estate offering scale, privacy, and architectural p
Details for 9593 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8343
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a custom designed turnkey Riverside model in the Coastal section of Boca Bridges, offering refined luxury and effortless move in ready living. This exquisitely designed residence blends gra
Details for 1215 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Matteo Court
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Matteo Court at Barwick is an exclusive enclave of 10 luxury estate homes by Natale Builders, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled on a private cul de sac, choose from 3 prem