1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 330 9th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 225053811
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Provided by: Premier Commercial Inc
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Property: 0.37 acres (16,000 sf). Adjacent 0.29 acres (12,800 sf) for sale by owner. 6,045 sf, single story building. 3 tenant spaces. Sale Price: $5,250,000. RE Taxes: $21,237.94 (2025). Zoning: D D
Details for 109 6th Street N A & B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4692484
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Mma Twnhs
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the middle of the Gulf and the Intercostal, you get the best of both worlds! Being sold as a whole each side is 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms and both have their own pool!! Off
Details for 9200 Blind Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7849
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4692471
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the art of beachfront living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath Gulf front residence, where sweeping water views and unforgettable sunsets
Details for 4936 San Rafael Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7990
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8473389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Stoney Point Sub Add
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: DELEON SHEFFIELD COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind waterfront retreat in South Tampa offers the ultimate blend of modern luxury and thoughtful accessibility. Situated on a .23 acre cul de sac lot, this custom 2 story all block resid
Details for 1058 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6281
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8377994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: RYAN JOSEPH BIRGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Largest gulf front lot offered for sale in nearly 4 years! With gulf views in the back, and bay views in the front, makes this an extremely rare opportunity on clearwater beach's coveted north beach.
Details for 11130-11122 Highway 326, OCALA, FL 34482
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5752
  10. Acreage: 64.76 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM719183
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Fellowship Ridge
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spanning 64.76 acres, this property is ideally located just 10 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 5 minutes from HITS, offering a prime setting for equestrian enthusiasts. Currently operatin
Details for 6018 County Road 661a, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6474
  10. Acreage: 215.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8463525
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a unique agricultural investment opportunity in Arcadia, FL. A sprawling 215 acre farm with 200 acres fully irrigated, designed for productivity, expansion, and versatility. Currently, 40 acr
Details for 1521 Bay Point Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 275
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4662152
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Bay Point Park neighborhood, this 20,389 SF waterfront lot offers the opportunity to build a custom residence in a premier West of Trail setting. With 90 feet of frontage o
Details for 6117 Louise Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7772
  10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6372197
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth West
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the shores of Lake Louise within Isleworth West, this exceptional two story estate represents the finest in lakefront living. Offering four bedrooms, four and a half baths, and more than
Details for 1140 Seaside Drive 301, SIESTA KEY, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,080.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4859
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677378
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SIESTA KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Beach House Residences
  5. Building: Beach House Residences
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own two stunning residences in one offering, near the powdery white sands of world renowned Crescent Beach. Beach House Residences #301 and the Penthouse together create