1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Waters Phase 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10430 Ramble Ridge Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3098
  8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2257587
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K 8
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller. Custom home with many upgrades. This 3 bedroom/4 bath home showcases one of a kind design. Beautiful tile throughout entire interior including the impeccably finished tile garage fl
Details for 11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4409
  8. Acreage: 4.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2256127
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K 8
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ~ PRICED REDUCED! This magnificent estate offers a rare opportunity to own a home with 4,409 square feet of living space on more than 4 acres, complemented by the low HOA fees of the
Details for 11033 Baywind Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3591
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258594
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one has it all!!! New roof to go on before closing + freshly painted on the exterior!! 4 bedrooms + office + large covered pool lanai (42 x 17)+ 3
Details for 10130 Lazy Days Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258596
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent estate presents a rare opportunity to own a spacious home offering 3,497 square feet of living space on over 0.90 acres, all within the highly desirable Woodland Waters community with
Details for 10112 Shortleaf Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2953
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 2258427
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K 8
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: North South Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 an half bath pool home situated on a full acre at the top of a hill in the desirable Woodland Waters area of Florida. This property offers privacy, space, and peacef
Details for 9448 Tooke Shore Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2977
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7882642
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 2 Blk 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in Woodland Waters subdivision. Home sits on 1.3 acre with beautiful landscaping. As you enter the home you will notice the brand new vinyl flooring th
Details for 9448 Tooke Shore Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2201
MLS#: 2257755
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K 8
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in Woodland Waters subdivision. Home sits on 1.3 acre with beautiful landscaping. As you enter the home you will notice the brand new vinyl flooring t