Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Williston Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $499,800.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2153
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM717155
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 999
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM662949
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands Golf C Cl
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1912
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720461
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands
- Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $286,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM715638
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands Golf C Cl
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723508
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6396740
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands Golf Coun
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM723542
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 2.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC538825
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722575
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722853
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands Golf C Cl
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice