1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1011 Central Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bldg sqft: 44053
  7. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6341871
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: West Central Park
  5. Provided by: CURRENT REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Investment Opportunity Situated Within Desirable Industrial Area Located in Downtown Orlando Right Off Interstate 4 and SR 408. This 2.02 +/ acre property is the perfect redevelopment opportuni
Details for 1811 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3986
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8506283
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of highly coveted Hyde Park, this exceptional residence seamlessly blends timeless architectural charm with refined modern luxury. Originally built in 1915 and meticulously reimag
Details for 1027 Dakota Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3544
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8464073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced $150k. Imagine coming home to a beautiful 1920s Craftsman home nestled in the heart of Historic Hyde Park, all on a generous corner lot! This charming home boasts a sprawling front porch
Details for 1801 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3055
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8461689
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. High School: Plant City HB
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1801 W Hills Ave, a beautifully renovated historic residence in the heart of Hyde Park, situated on a desirable corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends timeless character with mode
Details for 2227 Palmetto Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390065
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Park Sec 4
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM , FINANCING OK, Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO Flooding IN
Details for 2227 Palmetto Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1224082
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Park
  5. Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM. FINANCING OK! Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO FLOODING AT AL
Details for 1615 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2369
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1917
MLS#: TB8497322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the highly coveted Golden Triangle of Hyde Park defined by its historic charm, exceptional walkability, and proximity to the stunning waterfront along Bayshore Boulevard home to the
Details for 4742 West Blvd S8, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2840
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226009294
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park West Villas
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PREPARED TO BE WOWED! One of the most spectacularly remodeled residences in Park Shore a true designer showpiece located in one of Naples most walkable and coveted neighborhoods. From the moment you
Details for 4728 West Blvd N8, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2389
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 225072692
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park West Villas
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Park Shore Villas! A quaint hidden gem with on 28 attached villa residences quietly tucked away from noise and traffic. This Rare 4 bed 3 bath villa is ideally located in the quaint neighbo
Details for 1215 Imperial Dr 60, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3746
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Waterfront Type: None
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226011687
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Park Place West
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
New price! Now offered at $849,000the best value in all of north naples! Welcome home to park place west at imperial golf estates! Rarely available, expanded estate style attached villa with 4 bedroom