1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12041 2nd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3791
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The hidden gem and majestically situated home in a quiet neighborhood of West Glenn!!!This meticulously updated and remodeled, modern home perfectly fits contemporary elegance providing a luxurious li
Details for 12121 2nd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,888.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10555862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen 128 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in the private enclave of West Glen. Featuring impact windows, a tile roof, and a 2021 pool with screened patio, this home offers solid construction and major upgrades already in pl
Details for 12043 1st Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019948
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home in Coral Springs offering comfort, efficiency, and a prime location. Features vaulted ceilings and an open concept floor plan with generously sized living, d
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5019
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Details for 100 118th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen Manor
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Glen Walk! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is nestled in the desirable Glen Walk community in Coral Springs. Featuring two separate living areas downstairs, this well cared for home offers
Details for 2355 Lancashire Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6356504
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Provided by: OPTIMAR INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful Davenport community, the perfect investment opportunity for Airbnb/VRBO rentals! No CDD here! This home, one story, 4 bedroom home from Ashton Woods is zoned for both short an
Details for 2039 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 433
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2382
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5122100
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built in 2023, is approved for both short term and long term rentals and offers exceptional income potential. Nestled in the highly sought after Champions Ga
Details for 2162 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401895
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like new single family home located in the highly sought after ChampionsGate area! Situated on a premium lot with no rear neighbors and close proximity to the community entrance, this property offers
Details for 191 118th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26009455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen Manor
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing location! No minimum credit score requirements. 2 story 3BR/2.5BA single family home with 2 car garage available for lease in a quiet Coral Springs community, directly across from beautiful Ri