1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weslyn Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3122 Vanguard Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4421
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6351489
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! New price! Introducing 3122 Vanguard Court, the most spectacular home ever offered for resale in Sunbridge a stunning Toll Brothers Davey Modern Coastal Farmhouse loaded with every upgrade imagi
Details for 6422 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4319
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405948
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunning Toll Brothers Bunnell Farmhouse Transitional home, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms in the highly sought after Weslyn Park at Sunbridge community. Backi
Details for 6402 Rover Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,749.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9583
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6375813
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 1
  5. Provided by: APPLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
As A CASH COW Stunning income generating model home in desirable offering the perfect blend of luxury and investment opportunity. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open co
Details for 6539 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,111.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4037
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397503
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully designed two story home in St. Cloud, just minutes from Lake Nona. Located in a welcoming community with a pool and playground, this home offers both conv
Details for 6228 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3879
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398341
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: JOSHUA UNLIMITED INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come live, work & play in the beautiful weslyn park sunbridge community with access to the lake nona lifestyle. This impressive one story toll brothers larue model sits on a premium lot with pristine
Details for 6410 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3829
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395577
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6410 trailblaze bend, a beautifully positioned 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car tandem garage toll brothers built home with private office in one
Details for 6375 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3804
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6347477
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this stunning modern 4 bedrooms, office/den and 3.5 bathroom home. The main home features 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single story home and a 750 sq ft detached 1 bedroom, 1 bath garage apar
Details for 3084 Expedition Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3268
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6345531
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** Spacious One Story Gem *** Welcome to the Whimsical by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully crafted one story residence on a desirable CORNER homesite
Details for 6648 Wake Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $634,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $656,975
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109526
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. *Images shown are for illustrative purposes only* Welcome to the Tanner floor plan, a beautifully designed single story home featuri
Details for 6558 Rover Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6353809
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home located on the community of Weslyn Park. The spacious single level with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, an open concept kitchen, cafe and gathering room, a covered lanai, a rear facing 2 ca