1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3394 Cerrito Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3883
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225080351
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available luxury estate Manor residence in the desirable gated community of Village Walk in North Naples. The largest Divosta floor plan offers over 3,200 square feet of refined living with fou
Details for 3956 Isla Ciudad Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2685
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225082405
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury reimagined in this completely remodeled waterfront Oakmont, one of Village Walks most desirable and functional floor plans. Rebuilt throughout with designer finishes, this residence
Details for 28100 Cetation Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2946
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226010932
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk Of Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This steel reinforced poured concrete construction home is ideally located close to the community entrance and just a short walk to the Town Center Amenity Area. Turnkey furnished on a corner homesite
Details for 28032 Eagle Ray Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2456
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226015159
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk Of Bonita Springs
  5. Elementary School: LEE SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  6. Middle School: LEE SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  7. High School: LEE SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Where privacy, space, and seamless indoor outdoor living come together, this Oakmont model in VillageWalk of Bonita Springs is set on a quiet cul de sac and framed by tranquil southwest lake views. A
Details for 28526 Guinivere Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2598
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 226003532
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk Of Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This highly sought after Tifton pool home is now available on a quiet street just two blocks from the Town Center amenity area. The home is fully storm protected, featuring power shutters on the lanai
Details for 4260 Montalvo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2394
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 226013219
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Oakmont floor plan in the highly sought after, amenity rich community of Village Walk. Perfectly positioned on a serene lakefront lot, this residence offers peaceful water views and an
Details for 3149 Andorra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2121
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226016229
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully reimagined attached villa in the highly desirable community of Village Walk. Located at 3419 Andorra Ct, this fully remodeled 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath villa offers approxima
Details for 28348 Nautica Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2686
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225081538
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk Of Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE IN VALLAGE WALK In this highly sought after DiVosta built OAKMONT model which offers three generous bedrooms, three full bathrooms and a flexible den or home office. From the moment you e
Details for 15330 Bonefish Trl, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2461
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226015115
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk Of Bonita Springs
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY CHOICE
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY CHOICE
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15330 Bonefish Trail where Florida living feels effortless. Located in the resort style community of VillageWalk of Bonita Springs, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is of
Details for 28035 Pisces Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2415
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226008086
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Village Walk Of Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Sun Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise in amenity rich Village Walk of Bonita Springs. Enjoy the sunrise view of the lake on the oversized lanai. This lovely Vernon Hill model built in 2014 features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths