1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 506 Victoria Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26010401
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Re Amended Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this impressive 5,000 square foot Mediterranean style two story residence, ideally situated in the highly desirable Victoria Park neighborhood! Boasting 75 feet
Details for 1629 6th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new standard of architectural excellence in the heart of Victoria Park. This single family home defines modern elegance with a unique, custom design where no detail has been overlooked. S
Details for 607 17th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5551
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10534526
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary sophistication in this ultra luxury masterpiece perfectly situated in the heart of Victoria Park. This spanning 4,694 sq of living area showcases sleek modern design, artistic
Details for 1765 6th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 334
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10508787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Coming 2026 Stunning new construction in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This modern two story residence features sleek design, open concept living, soaring ceilings, and premium finishes. Enjoy 4 bedr
Details for 719 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Victoria Park stunner, custom built in 2023 and privately gated. This 4BD/4.5BA residence offers 3,700+ sq ft under air and is truly turnkey. Soaring 11+ ft ceilings and wide plank wood look tile set
Details for 1225 4th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10546677
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A refined Contemporary Florida Modern residence in the heart of Victoria Park. Defined by clean architectural lines, expansive impact glazing, and seamless indooroutdoor living, this finished 2023 lux
Details for 600 Victoria Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 185
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10535301
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Re Amended
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully remodeled waterfront residence perfectly situated in the prestigious Victoria Park neighborhood. Enjoy no fixed bridges and just minutes to the open ocean, offering an ideal
Details for 1003 3rd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10543334
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a stunning new collection of 6 Modern Transitional residences (3,200+ SQ FT) 4 bedrooms en suites (1 downstairs) built by the acclaimed Svilem Quality Developer & perfectly situated just bloc
Details for 1621 Broward Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 284
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10517970
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing two brand new luxury townhomes in the heart of downtown Fort Lauderdale. Each 3 story residence spans over 3,200 sq. ft. and showcases 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a private office. Enjo
Details for 1015 3rd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres