Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vero Beach Highlands Unit 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2523
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026308
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11158835
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 3
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010833
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: List it Right Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26012091
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157768
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $98,000.00
- Days On Market: 50
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157868
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 1
- Provided by: Southern Key Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $49,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157861
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 1
- Provided by: Southern Key Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1263
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11145912
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 1
- Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $16.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024087
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 5
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26026914
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 3
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- DMCA Notice