1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 391 Palermo Cir, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7507
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225071727
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A true Bayfront masterpiece on Estero Island, this estate is like no other. Set on nearly half an acre, this newer built home offers 4,848 sq ft of luxurious living space and 180 feet of prime waterfr
Details for 455 Palermo Cir, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $913.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5243
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226001197
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Distinguished architectural new construction canal front pool residence located on Palermo Circle, one of the most coveted streets on the north end of Fort Myers Beach. Primarily concrete construction
Listing Details for 251 Carolina Ave, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026009334
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER WILL CONSIDER HOLDING A 1ST MORTGAGE
Details for 5412 Parkway Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CANALFRONT ON LAKE CONWAY CHAIN OF LAKES Everything you've been waiting for on the Conway Chain is right here!! Homes like this don't hit the market often, and when they do they don't last. This
Details for 2400 Pine Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2093
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4685853
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens 1st Add To
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mid century modern pool home with a separately available adjacent buildable lot, located just minutes from Nokomis Beach. This remodeled residence blends original character with updated finishes, offe
Details for 111 Palm Avenue E, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1451
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4673364
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
  5. Provided by: SABAL PALM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is in a good location and offers plenty of potential. Whether you choose to give it some TLC or start fresh with a new build, the possibilities are there. Conveniently located with quick acc
Details for 2131 42nd Court 104e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 292
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10516652
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens
  6. Provided by: Realty Hub
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of charm and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo, nestled in the exclusive 55+ community of Lighthouse Point. Enjoy a relaxing, active lifesty
Details for 2131 42nd Court 211e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11142676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious, meticulously kept, fully furnished turnkey home in Lighthouse Point. This home features an updated kitchen, neutral tile floors, central A/C, and an expansive florida room that
Details for 2131 42nd Court 106e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $149,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10535733
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and delivered to you furnished! This first floor 1 bed 1 bath unit in lovely Venetian Park Gardens is yours for the taking! Just renovated, this home offers an open floor plan,
Details for 2131 42nd Court 210e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $138,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11163909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey, beautifully furnished 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after 55+ community of Venetian Park Gardens. Simply bring your toothbrush and clothingeverything else is ready for