1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Lakes 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2094 Grove Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3280
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226011605
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury and space in this stunning 2,700 sq ft single family home featuring 3 bedrooms plus den, 2.5 baths, 3 car garage. Designed with a truly open concept layout The expansive living, din
Details for 16015 Cape Coral Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $883,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4196
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491417
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: APPLEGATE PROPERTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Valencia Lakes is one of Floridas best 55+ luxury retirement living, located south of Tampa on I 75. This Charleston Grande model home is rarely on the market. Newly added SOLAR PANELS to the roof.
Details for 11786 Caracas Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home, designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive you'll notice the exceptional curb appeal, featuring new pavers, impact windows and d
Details for 5056 Ruby Flats Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492996
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Valencia Lakesa premier gated 55+ community known for its vibrant lifestyle and exceptional amenities. Perfectly positioned on a rare pie shap
Details for 11524 Corazon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10556496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your dream house! Modern, contemporary and spacious living at its finest! Be the first to move into this stunning, fully renovated 2026 home located in a vibrant 55+ community! Designed with e
Details for 2645 Fishtail Palm Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3194
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226015861
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
  6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this charming Valencia Lakes home! This inviting residence in the fabulous, gated community of Valencia Lakes features 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 half bathroom and a 2 car g
Details for 2038 Grove Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3280
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226019029
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning 2022 built home offers 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage perfect for families, car enthusiasts,
Details for 5073 Stone Harbor Cir, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3969
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8495951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Shields HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this this beautifully updated home, set on one of the largest lots in Valencia Lakesspanning over a third of an acre. This expansive Den Vizcaya model showcases more than $200,000 in recent
Details for 11511 Pamplona Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $657,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2938
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11163224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Upgrades in Fabulous (and rare) Cordova model featuring the largest Bathroom of any Valencia Lakes floor plan!! New AC, Tankless HWH, Whole house Halo Water Filtration System, Whole house in g
Details for 11287 Vivero Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11142092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated + New Roof + Move In Ready. Low maintenance home in Valencia Lakes! Step into this beautifully renovated residence in the highly sought after 55+ Valencia Lakes community. This modern