1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscany Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15464 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2444
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225081659
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully upgraded single family home located in the gated North Naples community of Tuscany Cove. Offering over 2,000 square feet under air, this residence combines beautiful design
Details for 14846 Toscana Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $654,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2186
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225072332
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
  5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 4 bedroom residence, perfectly combining modern sophistication with everyday comfort. Nestled in a prime, well established community, this home offers a serene lifestyle
Details for 15322 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1960
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226005632
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE ! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly desirable, gated community of Tuscany Cove in North Naples. Built in 2006, this l
Details for 14950 Volterra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2289
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226019095
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAKS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the most desirable home in Tuscany Cove a beautifully maintained lakefront Attached Villa perfectly positioned on a premium oversized cul de sac lot with long water views and exceptional p
Details for 15501 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1807
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226015133
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER LOOKING FOR OFFERS! Positioned on an oversized lot with a private yard, across from a peaceful preserve, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached villa POOL HOME, with a newly resurfaced
Details for 15154 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2296
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225081643
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Cove
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime North Naples Villa! Move in ready and freshly painted, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa is nestled within the gated community of Tuscany Cove. The home features a spacious, open floor