Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Turnbull Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2676
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4947763
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach High
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2676
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1223868
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3769
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404362
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1222644
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC316711
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224087
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401036
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 10001257 I
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4946470
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1583
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5111577
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $363,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC312400
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice