1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trailside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9650
  8. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Details for 2986 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 2957
  8. Acreage: 22.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11125709
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on 21.59 acres between Jupiter and Hobe Sound within the gated 41 parcel equestrian community of Trailside, this property offers a rare opportunity in an area where large acreage is increas
Details for 20230 Trailside Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2526
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026007906
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Home with 5 Bedrooms Incredible Opportunity. This is not just a home its a rare opportunity to own a unique and versatile property in this zip code, designed for comfort, flexibility, and mo
Details for 20230 Trailside Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2526
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026022141
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Home with 5 Bedrooms Incredible Opportunity. Seller offering $10,000 toward closing costs or price. This is not just a home its a rare opportunity to own a unique and versatile property in t
Details for 1270 Stationside Drive Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2446
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6376429
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Trailside Station Replat 4423
  5. Provided by: HOME INVEST REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nested right along the scenic West Orange Trail, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect balance of recreation and relaxation. The open interior flows seamlessly to private pool, creat
Details for 30265 Rustic Mill Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $478,660.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,660
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2067
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398440
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Trailside Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Ready July 2026! Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought after Trailside community in beautiful Mount Dorawhere charm, comfort, and connection come together effortlessly.
Details for 30123 Emerald Forest Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2519
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496959
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Brickell II, a beautifully designed home inspired by Ashton Woods Sapphire Collection, where bold, rich finishes meets modern comfort. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath floorpl
Details for 1010 Stationside Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2301
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6401544
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Trailside Station Rep 4423
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: GECKO REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Historic Oakland, just minutes from the Florida Turnpike, West Orange Bike Trail, and Downtown Winter Garden. A split plan layout includes a formal dining ro