1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Traditions
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2220 Residence Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4038
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226018715
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Traditions
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible 3+large den lakefront estate in Grey Oaks, with the opportunity for an IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP, available separately. This residence has been reimagined through an extensive, multi yea
Details for 2331 Traditions Ct, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $691.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5781
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225078205
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Traditions
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits in Grey Oaks Country Club, one of Naples most desirable golf communities, where IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP IS AVAILABLE with this residence. Ideally located within the
Details for 2243 Residence Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4174
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 225084949
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Traditions
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beyond the gates of Grey Oaks, one of Naples prestigious communities, this 2024 renovated residence reveals a curated experience of architectural refinement and material excellence. Every element of t
Details for 2277 Residence Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $826.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3570
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226003782
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Traditions
  5. Elementary School: PIONCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant price improvement! Exceptional value in the prestigious Traditions neighborhood of Grey Oaks, the ultimate in Naples resort style living. Sport membership is available with immediate golf
Details for 13305 Tiger Lilly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3270
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8488418
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Traditions At Woodmont
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
  7. High School: Sickles HB
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Tampa, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and scenic living.Enjoy peaceful water views with
Details for 117 Steinbeck Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6402187
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Traditions Sub
  5. Provided by: SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in one of Winter Gardens most sought after neighborhoods! Just minutes from the charm and energy of Downtown Winter Garde
Details for 3937 Ceremony Cove, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6403709
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Traditions At White Cedar
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde Elementary
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Seminole High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop what youre doingbecause a home with PAID OFF solar panels at closing and an average electric bill of just $35/month is almost unheard of and it gets even better. Low maintenance living starts her
Details for 107 Traditions Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2314
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5145650
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Traditions Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You found it with this Location! The family will love this beautiful, Former Model home in Traditions! Blocks away from Downtown Winter Garden! Golf carts welcome! This 3/2 split plan has wood lamina
Details for 107 Wekiva Pointe Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2479
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6378304
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Traditionswekiva
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE INCREDIBLE VALUE IN A GATED COMMUNITY! Welcome to one of the standout homes in Traditions of Wekivasituated on an oversized 1/3 + acre lot with an exceptionally LARGE BACKYARD and extended
Details for 4020 Carteret Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6389154
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Traditions Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4020 Carteret Dr in Winter Haven, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in a desirable 55+ lakefront community with a 3 car garage offering comfort, convenience, and low main