1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Thornhill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11507 Peregrine Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 9160
  9. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 225076286
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
  6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Views! Views! Views from almost every room!! A magnificently custom designed estate, (2016), where timeless craftsmanship meets modern luxury! Showcased on one acre, overlooking the 4th fairway of Twi
Details for 22207 Alyssum Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167010
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill Green
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Corner Combo Why buy a house when you can buy the whole block? We are officially giving you the chance to become the "King or Queen of the Corner." While these are two separate listings w
Details for 22220 Morning Glory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill Green
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7379 London Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Montoya Circle neighborhood of central Boca Raton, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers over 2,000 square feet of living space and a flexible opportunity for t
Details for 6846 Bridlewood Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $478,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11158739
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill Glen
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to tranquil lake views in this fully renovated, whisper quiet villa designed for effortless South Florida living. Back on market due to buyer financing default just days before closing Prope
Details for 6779 Bridlewood Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill Glen
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Spacious & Remodeled Corner Villa with 2bd/2ba in the heart of Boca Raton. The unit features a split floor plan, tile floors throughout. Updated Kitchen with soft closing wood cabinets, Sil