1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Creek Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4717 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226005729
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Realty Hub
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning sunset views right from your future backyard on this prime west facing lot with a brand new dock (installed 2025) and direct Gulf access via the scenic Spring Creek waterway. Perfect fo
Details for 4749 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1065
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek, Navigable
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 225047922
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Waterfront Opportunity Fully Remodeled & Gulf Access! This rarely available waterfront property offers direct Gulf access and stunning viewsand its just undergone a complete, top to bottom re
Details for 4677 Kahlua Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226004880
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a secure, pet friendly waterfront community offering low HOA fees and an active owner lifestyle, this Gulf access home sits on a rare oversized corner lot that provides exceptional vers
Details for 24945 Windward Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1875
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 225080068
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
There will be a BRAND NEW ROOF on this 2008 Jacobson manufactured home which is located on one of the highest elevated lots in the Village with a private backyard! The home is beautifully furnished &
Details for 4729 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226015850
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a waterfront vacant lot in a desirable 55+ community in Bonita Springs, just minutes from Coconut Point Mall. fine dinin, golf and the RSW Airport, perfectly positioned
Details for 4693 Leilani Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Gulf Frontage, Navigable, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 225078827
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PARADISE AWAITS! Canal front home Gulf access 15 minutes to the Gulf of Mexico At least one occupant must be 55 or older. The property may be used as a primary residence, a Winter boating retreat, or
Details for 4769 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $359,990
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Creek, Navigable
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225069675
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this one of a kind waterfront lot in the highly desirable 55+ community of Spring Creek Village. This coastal gem offers direct Gulf access on the scenic Spring Creek waterway
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1113
  6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226010740
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: WBG Realty INC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Currently vacant lot that can be purchased for $125,000 or additional plans will be available prior to construction start. Construction completion anticipated late 2026.
Details for 4705 Fiji Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1324
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 224090539
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This is truly a "Must See" property. For those who love to entertain or who gather with family & friends This home is for you! This Remodeled Home has 1898 square feet of living area plus entertainin
Details for 4712 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3084
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226011888
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTED!!!!! Corner property features multi generational floor plan or in law wing with private entrance, private covered side parking, great room & bedroom & remolded bathroom, this area has