1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southeast Lehigh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3900 10th St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1907
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026002068
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New construction opportunity on a corner lot and one story home in Lehigh open floor plan, 3 beds / 2 baths, 2 cars garage, modern design, with modern open layouts impact windows and doors, per
Details for 1121 Florence St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2135
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226004644
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: Direct Realty Solutions
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction !! This beautiful single family home located on a corner lot features 3 bedrooms plus a den that can be used as a fourth bedroom, home office or playroom, 2 full bathrooms, and
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2289
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026017564
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Elementary School: LE
  6. Middle School: LE
  7. High School: ELC
  8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Home in oversize corner lot, perfect Home to build your Family, Impact windows and doors, very near to SR 82, easy access to Fort Myers, seller is very Motivated and is offering help with closing
Details for 830 Wolverine St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 1820
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226016048
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: A Plus Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $10,000 toward closing costs! This spacious and thoughtfully designed home is ideal for a large family or a high performing investment property. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bath
Details for 765 Puccini Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018632
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: Direct Realty Solutions
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction in Lehigh Acres! Beautiful newly built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This modern property offers porcelain tile flooring throughout, impact
Details for 765 Puccini Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149392
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: DIRECT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction in Lehigh Acres! Beautiful newly built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This modern property offers porcelain tile flooring throughout, impact wi
Details for 914 Sunrise Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1355
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026014688
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Beautiful warm Home with 3 bed and 2 Bath and one car garage, perfect for new stater, centrally located near to Bell Blvd and SR 82, seller is motivated and ready to help with buye
Details for 614 Grant Ave, LEE, FL 33972
Land
  1. Price: $32,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026011660
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEE
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice Half Acres Lot for sale in developing area of Lehigh Acres ,Newer homes nearby.
Details for 1136 Plantation Rd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Land
  1. Price: $21,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Lake
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226005972
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1136 Plantation Rd in Lehigh Acres, FL! This well located Lake view property offers a great opportunity to own in a quiet residential neighborhood with convenient access to major roads, sh
Details for 1121 Florence St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2135
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226004648
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  5. Provided by: Direct Realty Solutions
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice