1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Seas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 941 South Seas Plantation Rd, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,440.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6559
  7. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2025020264
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Plantation Resort
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to purchase a luxurious Gulf Front Estate on Captiva Island within the gated resort community of South Seas. This stunning, coastal 5 bdrm property offers 102' of beach frontage w/ b
Details for 1124 Longifolia Ct, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6206
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025001507
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Plantation Resort
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Palm & Shell. A rare opportunity to purchase an estate home on Captiva within South Seas Resort. This stunning home was completely renovated with quality craftsmanship and attention to
Details for 440 Seaview Ct 111, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225062876
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Florida Property Brokers Realt
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Your Dream Beach Condo! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this newly renovated, professionally decorated condo with a chic coastal influence. No expense has been spared to creat
Details for 380 Seaview Ct 1606, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1425
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225082404
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Marco Island
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
: Front end unit, completely updated with magnificent views of Crescent Beach. Amazing rental history for the investor. Large wrap around balcony to enjoy nightly sunsets and small lanai off the kitch
Details for 380 Seaview Ct 1703, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,230.00
  2. Price sqft: $930.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1074
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225083985
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest in this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perched on the 17th floor of a sought after beachfront building that allows weekly rentals. Right now, this is the
Details for 320 Seaview Ct 2-712, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $661.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1509
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225082513
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW Come see for yourself! Recently updated South Seas West Tower 2, front unit, mid floor (T2 712) with wraparound balcony and 270 degree views. Occasional owner use / never rented. Rental potential
Details for 320 Seaview Ct 1011, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1509
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 226014069
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning views looking south over Marco Island's Crescent Beach, the turquoise waters of the Gulf, and the night lights in the distance. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers the perfect coastal re
Details for 260 Seaview Ct 906, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1383
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 226002138
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Paradise at your fingertips. Extraordinary beachfront residence where sweeping Gulf, island, and bay views create a stunning backdrop to everyday living. This rarely available 06 stack, featuring a tw
Details for 440 Seaview Ct 611, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1509
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225053459
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
You want an FRONT END UNIT overlooking Marco Island's Beach from North to South with a Sunsets Every night! Perfect Floor Height, picturesque views overlooking the Gulf of America from this beautifull
Details for 440 Seaview Ct 311, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 224102507
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: South Seas Club Condo
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully decorated turnkey unit offers breathtaking wraparound views of the Gulf of Mexico, pool, and surrounding vistas from an oversized lanaiperfect for relaxing or entertaining. The interi