1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Oak
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6221 Argent Wood Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $996,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388355
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this pristine, brand new 2025 construction located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This stunning Pulte home boasts over 3,800 sq. ft. of meticulously designed s
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FACET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
Details for 6132 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501456
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
  7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
  8. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Silver Oaks, where peaceful, winding streets lined with majestic oak trees and scenic ponds create a truly inviting place to call home. ALL NEW & READY for YOU! Over $130,000 in Remodeled
Details for 89 Silver Oaks Cir 5-201, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2076
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226010811
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to Silver Oaks in the highly sought after Vineyards community. This beautifully maintained second floor end unit coach home offers sweeping golf course
Details for 93 Silver Oaks Cir 3-101, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226018900
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: O K Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A completely refreshed interior welcomes you with an easy, quiet lifestyle and sweeping views of the 13th green of the Vineyards South Course. This first floor, end unit is nestled in the Silver Oak
Details for 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226012072
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned within the centrally located, gated community of Vineyards in Naples, this beautifully remodeled first floor residence offers an effortless blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 6545 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3301
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8462992
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
  7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you work from home or are seeking a peaceful place to raise a family in a desirable neighborhood, this home is a must see. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the Silver Oaks Golf Cou
Details for 6302 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2762
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8468019
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01a
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
  7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
As you drive through the neighborhood, youll notice residents out and about, golf carts on the private streets, and a well maintained community feel. This fully renovated pool home sits on a large lot
Details for 6534 Foxmoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2583
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7878857
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Block & Brick home offering 1925 square feet of living space in the desirable Silver Oaks Community. The County says this is
Details for 10342 Pleasant View Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2461
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5111763
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont At Silver Lake Sub
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your pool home in the heart of Leesburg! This inviting home features an open floor plan with sliding glass doors that showcase beautiful pool views and create the perfect indoor outdoor fl