1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seneca
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2775 Lake Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,335.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5234
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26007991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sophia Seneca Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in the exclusive Sophia Seneca Estates, the only gated single family subdivision on Singer Island. This magnificent 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate is perfectly
Details for 16438 Seneca Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $916.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5998
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226010866
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Seneca
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary, ultra modern residence in the prestigious Seneca enclave of Talis Park, where refined coastal sophistication meets striking contemporary design. Perfectly positioned to ca
Details for 16434 Seneca Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5432
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 225073349
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Seneca
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP with golf cart. A southern exposure, Model home provenance on one of the most desirable street in Talis Park, this 3 bedroom with den/office/flex space coastal retreat presen
Details for 22621 Shady Branch Way, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 8603
  8. Acreage: 6.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111635
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve At Lake Seneca
  5. Provided by: JAIME AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Due to the significant number of showings, strong interest, and offers received during the first week on the market, the seller is inviting qualified bu
Details for 34595 Seneca Reserve Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6945
  8. Acreage: 3.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393915
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Seneca
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary estate where luxury living meets equestrian lifestyle in one of Central Floridas most exclusive gated communities. Built in 2022, this modern farmhouse masterpiece is nestl
Details for 35629 Seneca Reserve Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,029,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,060,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4763
  10. Acreage: 3.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: G5109600
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Seneca
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Estate Living on Over 3 Acres Luxury, Privacy, and Convenience! Welcome to a truly exceptional custom built estate offering over 3,100 square feet of beautifully crafted living space on 3.14+
Details for 35603 Seneca Reserve Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4560
  10. Acreage: 2.77 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6356940
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Seneca
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis Middle
  7. High School: Eustis High School
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your dream home in the beautiful gated equestrian community of The Reserve at Lake Seneca. This custom built home sits on almost 3 acres of pe
Details for 20916 County Road 44a, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2334
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5110584
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Seneca Crosson Jewetts Add
  5. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the freedom of country living with the convenience of nearby amenities on this beautiful 5 acre property. This versatile offering includes two parcels sold together, featuring a 4 bedroom,