1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seagate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1002 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11152659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Ext
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
British West Indies inspired estate fronting 143 ft. on a no wake zone of the Intracoastal waterway. Custom construction by Seaside Builders with design by Richard Jones Architecture. Casually elegan
Details for 616 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8665
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11163992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Sec A
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
616 Seasage Dr. exemplifies intracoastal waterside living at its finest! Nestled on a private yacht basin setback 120+/ yards from the main intracoastal waterway in the most coveted island side neigh
Details for 5037 Starfish Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,330.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 8904
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225076077
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Seagate
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal living in this new contemporary masterpiece in the quaint development of Seagate. This exceptional residence will feature six bedrooms and eight luxurious bat
Details for 1033 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,270.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11134478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Ext
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Mastering a mix of classic style and fresh, light ease, this impressive European inspired showplace by award winning architect Randall Stofft is beautifully landscaped on an expansive corner property
Details for 5215 Seashell Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $813.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4910
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 225063659
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Seagate
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5215 Seashell Avenue in the highly coveted waterfront enclave of Seagate. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac surrounded by high end homes is this 4 Bedroom/3 Bathroom waterfront
Details for 1027 Lewis Cove, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,146.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3485
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26019214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Ext
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime waterfront development opportunity in this exclusive enclave of homes in the heart of East Delray Beach. 75 ft of waterfront x 125 ft depth on a deepwater canal. Perfectly positioned near down
Details for 936 Greensward Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: The Hamlet At Seagate Golf
  5. Provided by: Aaron Group Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional one story estate sits on a rare double lot with over 130 feet of golf course frontage and sweeping unobstructed views. Completely remodeled, the home offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths a
Details for 5042 Seahorse Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,170.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2989
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 225083435
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Seagate
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own this waterfront home in one of Naples most desirable communities. Located in the prestigious Seagate development of Naples, this beautifully appointed single family residence
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7979
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: 3200 South Ocean A Seagate Con
  5. Building: 3200 South Ocean A Seagate Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price! $2,995.000. Discover an elevated standard of coastal living in this exceptional three bedroom, three and a half bath residence, located within an exclusive boutique building consisting of o
Details for 5221 Estates Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $641.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4443
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive .79 acre lot in the coveted Estates section, this beautifully renovated residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed lake views and an exceptional sense of privacy. A circular