Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seabridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4242
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: FC317291
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge
- Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
- High School: Seabreeze High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4809
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1225950
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224015
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2307
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC313120
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge Add 01
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2307
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1218478
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Previous Price: $387,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1212535
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge North Condo
- Building: Seabridge North Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 382
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC309207
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge North
- Building: Seabridge North
- Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
- Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
- High School: Seabreeze High School
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 923
- Acreage: 3.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: FC315075
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge Condo
- Building: Seabridge Condo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $319.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: FC316436
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge Condo
- Building: Seabridge Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $319.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1223236
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Seabridge
- Building: Seabridge
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice