1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saturnia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 921 Osceola Drive Unit 4, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the pristine beaches of Boca Raton and ideally located on sought after Osceola Drive, this fully renovated luxury residence offers 2,807 living sq ft with 3 spacious bedrooms, each fea
Details for 19234 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind renoir model featuring an extra bed & bath, flooring consists of marble & vinyl, renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and cook island, two sinks, space for 2
Details for 1879 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 7624
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225079797
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL LAKE
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
The view youve been dreaming of! This rare Pink Diamond modelone of the largest homes in Saturnia Lakessits on a premier cul de sac lot with 160 feet of lake frontage and breathtaking water views from
Details for 11737 Preservation Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4322
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Dubonnet model in the highly sought after Saturnia community. Discover elegance in this 5BD/3BA home situated on a premium, private lot backing into Preserve. Boasting soaring
Details for 19582 Saturnia Lakes Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5661
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26011457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4/10 OH canceled, seller accepted conditional offer. this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and South Florida living. Fe
Details for 9520 Barletta Winds Point, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5316
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Isles
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a spacious lot in a quiet cul de sac with a private backyard. The pool, spa & screened patio create a true sanctuary. Wainscotting details in the entry foyer. Beautiful ceramic tile floorin
Details for 15758 Menton Bay Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on one of the most exceptional lots in Saturnia Isles, this extensively upgraded waterfront home offers an incredible combination of luxury, privacy, and outdoor living. With an expansive gra
Details for 1859 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5689
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225082144
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Realty World Top Producers Rlt
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after community of Saturnia Lakes , where space, comfort, and breathtaking views come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home inc
Details for 19591 Havensway Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4091
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10525348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Boca Raton
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Single story split floor plan that lives big, offering 5BR + den and 3BA, in the desirable Saturnia Boca Raton. Features soaring ceilings, open layout, and abundant natural light. Private backyard inc
Details for 2234 Campestre Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4708
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226014367
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious Sapphire floor plan (4 Bedrooms + Loft / 3.5 Baths / 3 Car Garage / 3,973 sq. ft.) is perfectly situated in the high