1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1710 Park Tree Place, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11142334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Stunning 2024 renovation with over $200K invested. This 4 bed, 2 bath home features/ impact doors and windows, herringbone luxury vinyl floors, a custom kitchen, designer bathrooms, elegant
Details for 3737 Satin Leaf Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019104
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on the quiet, oak tree lined streets of Sabal Lakes in Delray Beach, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 2,091 square feet under air plus a 378 sq ft screened/covered patio an
Details for 1615 Satin Leaf Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26028414
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sabal Lakes! Tucked away in the heart of Central Delray this clean & bright home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style & convenience. The kitchen features granite countertops, while
Details for 196 Sabal Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2758
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226003346
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Sabal Lake, a well established Naples community celebrated for mature landscaping, a peaceful atmosphere, and an ideal central location. This move in ready lakefront pool home wi
Details for 102 Palm Frond Ct, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225076129
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
  5. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This immaculately kept property provides indoor / outdoor living at its best an entertainer's dream while also providing the solitude of your own backyard pool retreat. The home and community offers
Details for 129 Sabal Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1886
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 226008399
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS AND A BRAND NEW ROOF!!! MAINTAINED TO PERFECTION pool home! Prepare to be wowed as you enter this gorgeous, meticulously maintained property that embodies t
Details for 164 Sabal Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1716
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225079390
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
  5. Provided by: Florida Home Realty, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stately Sabal Lake Retreat Your Private Oasis Awaits. This is your chance to own one of the unique homes of Sabal Lake, where tranquility and convenience meet. As you approach this home a peacefu
Details for 19355 Sabal Lake Drive 5031, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca West Country Club. This beautifully renovated first floor 1 bedroom condo is offered fully furnished and move in ready. Features include impact windows and doors, a floor to ceiling im
Details for 19297 Sabal Lake Drive 5072, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11141688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
  5. Building: Sabal Lake
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This turnkey, luxurious, fully renovated smart home featuring high end finishes throughout, including onyx entry shelving, onyx inlaid floors, and a mix of textured and tufted walls. The chef's kitche
Details for 2608 Star Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3069
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: NS1087311
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes
  5. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Must see opportunity with $50,000 in upgradesthis beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Sabal Lakes offers spacious, modern living with a highly functional open concept layout filled with n