Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Roosevelt Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2760
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477535
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496146
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $380,000.00
- Days On Market: 154
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10540368
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
- Provided by: Total Stop Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7884730
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
- Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148501
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
- Provided by: SHANI BUILDERS & REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $267,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 992
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6372463
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
- Provided by: JAMIESON PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $431.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,900
- Last Price Change: 08/25/25
- Days On Market: 1019
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 603
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6129389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
- Provided by: ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: V4946421
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4948306
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
- Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
- Middle School: Carver Middle
- High School: Oak Ridge High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,990.00
- Price sqft: $155.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1444
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6389668
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice