Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $825.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5633
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26000843
- County: Martin
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: River Ridge (tequesta)
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lux Investment Properties
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086227
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 211
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218907
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.81 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4906
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226015573
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: River Ridge
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $731.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2632
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 1223610
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,698,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020910
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: River Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6352
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8418382
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3518
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8501428
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2222
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: V4948148
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: River Ridge
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 343
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214180
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
- Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice