1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2014 28th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Gardens 22 4
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Details for 8111 1st Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2216
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: R11155403
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Little River Gardens Amd
  5. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex located in the heart of Miami. The property consists of a main residence with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and a detached unit with 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Both units are tena
Details for 3411 Cypress Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2343
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680862
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: River Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: CARMEL PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand NEW, move in ready waterfront pool home completed July 2024 and NOT in a flood zone! Boat to the RAINBOW RIVER in 20 minutes! This beautifully finished single family home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 f
Details for 1000 4th Street 117 & 118, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 237
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10526248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Gardens
  5. Building: Riverview Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront, condo, offering rare flexibility, available as one expansive, combined residence or as two separate units, purchase together or individually. This luxurious Fort Lauderdale ret
Details for 2055 46th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1732
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11166055
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: The Gardens At River Grove
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring an open floor plan perfect for entertaining! The spacious layout offers a desirable split bedroom design for added privacy. The kitchen is the heart of th
Details for 200 Greytwig Road 213, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $367,950.00
  2. Days On Market: 386
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10499418
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Gardens
  5. Building: Riverside Gardens
  6. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2778 Cypress Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1624
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM699469
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: River Gardens
  5. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New quality built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home w/open concept, split bedroom plan. The home is nestled on a mature treed 1/4 acre lot w/room for a pool or ext
Details for 2788 Cypress Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 389
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1624
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM699637
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: River Gardens
  5. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 322 Federal Highway 240, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026817
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Gardens Condo
  5. Building: River House Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & inviting 1 bed/1 bath w/ a spacious den, perfect as a 2nd bedroom or home office located just moments from the beach. Freshly painted unit with open floor plan, abundant natural light, a cont
Details for 322 Federal Highway 139, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 490
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026062
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Gardens Condo
  5. Building: River House Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare efficiency on the east side of Federal Hwy, just before entering Boca Raton. This unit is close to water views, covered parking, and a patio overlooking the pool, creating a great foundation for