1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Club South Subphase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6911 Riversedge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5943
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689748
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase I
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breathtaking private oasis in the premier golf course community of The River Club! This residence has been transformed by an extensive top to bottom renovation, featuring a complete ov
Details for 9979 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4349
  10. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4666883
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning River Club Estate is set on almost three acres and backing to the tranquil Braden River, offering sweeping views of water, mature woods and abundant wildlife. Thoughtfully redesigned for mode
Details for 7407 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5525
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4687036
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after River Club community of Lakewood Ranch. Perfectly positioned on a sprawling acre homesite with tranquil water and preserve views, this
Details for 7517 Coventry Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5583
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686255
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Va
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the highly sought after River Club community, where timeless elegance meets luxury on an expansive, private homesite. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, 7517 Co
Details for 7106 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4780
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4682957
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully remodeled golf course home in River Club in Lakewood Ranch, ideally positioned on the 17th fairway of the River Club Golf Course with peaceful lake views in the front and expansi
Details for 7510 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/17/24
  5. Days On Market: 788
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5079676
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reductions to allow for updates to create the home of your dreams. Welcome home to this impressive 3 bedroom, 3 bath POOL home with 3,539 sq. ft. and GOLF COURSE VIEWS in the much sought after R
Details for 7627 Partridge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4913
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4658828
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7627 Partridge Street Circle, a beautifully designed residence located in the highly sought after River Club neighborhood in East Bradenton. Known for its spacious custom homes, generous lo
Details for 7530 Tori Way, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,060,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4670
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4683468
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Va
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the coveted Sanctuary section of River Club, this meticulously maintained Todd Johnston home offers exceptional quality, thoughtful upgrades, and true Florida indoor outdoor living, all in
Details for 10523 Cheval Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 468
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5454
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4637396
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iv
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof! Welcome to this absolutely charming, one of a kind customized dream house. Uncover an extraordinary treasure in the highly sought after River Club community. This impeccable single family h
Details for 9515 Royal Calcutta Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3616
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4680940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Vb3
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9515 Royal Calcutta Place, a beautifully maintained lakefront residence in The Sanctuary at River Club, where a private lake and preserve beyond set a naturally quiet, private backdrop. Thi