1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Bridge 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Trails End, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11169324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Trails End At River Bridge
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Multigenerational Pool Home with No Rear Neighbors and Stunning Florida Sunset Views. This 4 Bed, 3 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home Features a Contemporary Kitchen with a Massive Island Perfect for
Details for 2525 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Par 3a
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled Lakefront home with a beautiful swimming pool offering a clean, modern feel throughout. The open floor plan features a redesigned kitchen, updated bathrooms, and an expanded laund
Details for 113 Egret Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3048
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11150265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pud Pl 2d
  5. Provided by: Volante Realty Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in a highly desirable community! This well maintained property offers spacious living areas and a comfortable flow throughout. The roof and air conditioning were both updated in
Details for 150 Harbor Lake Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Home Made Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED 3/2 Single Family LAKE HOUSE in the coveted Riverbridge Community with stunning water views all around. Roof was recently replaced in 2021 (With double wraps), and FULL hurricane shutt
Details for 2534 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3354
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26006013
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pud 3a
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after River Bridge community. This beautifully maintained residence features soaring high ceilings and an ope
Details for 2249 Soundings Court, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11125617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pud 2b
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Discover comfort, style, and peace of mind in this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. This fully
Details for 2224 Soundings Court, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26005555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pud 2b
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful home awaits! A spacious 4 bedroom, 2.1 bath home with over 2,000 square feet of living space, nestled in the sought after River Bridge community of Greenacres. 2 very large living/dinin
Details for 357 Hammocks Trail, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11165931
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Par 2f
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful and thoughtfully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the highly desirable lakeside of Riverbridge. Every detail has been carefully curated, showcasing quality craftsmanship a
Details for 2824 Waters Edge Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10545520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Prcl 03d
  5. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning property boasts a wide range of features and attributes that make it the perfect place to call home. Gated community with 24/7. Highly sought after location, this home offers easy access
Details for 340 Hammocks Trail, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11161183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Par 2f
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wel maintained 3BR/2BA home with a 2 car garage in the gated River Bridge community. This home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, tile flooring throughout, and a bright living area with ad