1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richardsons W E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1069 Bird Ln, SANIBEL, FL 33957
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.94 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 10356
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225063700
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons O L Subd
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this extraordinary 5,542 square foot beachfront residence on Sanibel Island. Positioned on a private .86 acre lot adjoining protected conservation land a
Details for 1157 Bird Ln, SANIBEL, FL 33957
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.45 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6402
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Rip Rap
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2025023499
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons O L Subd
  5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Bird Housean extraordinary bayfront residence being offered for the first time by its original owner. This unique property features panoramic water views and a brand new dock, a rare op
Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2695
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8493929
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Provided by: AGENTWISE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: A4688366
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Details for 1759 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6384188
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ADORABLE ST PETE BUNGALOW STYLE HOME On an over 6000 square foot lot! This home has been updated top to bottom new windows, flooring, fixtures, water heater, AC With renovated 2 bedrooms nearby
Details for 1525 41st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Land
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $127,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 100
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882639
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Afforable residential lot! High and dry paved road, electricity and water available. Lot size acres 0. 146 lot size dimensions: 50x100 lot size square feet: 6373 the previous home was demolished. No
Details for 1785 42nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1482
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8442332
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offer! EM is nonrefundable and no inspection contingency is allowed. Cash offers will be given preference. All offers due by Thursday 3/26 at 5 pm.
Details for 1950 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33607
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $19,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 610
  4. Bldg sqft: 800
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8303479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Provided by: HUNTER REALTY & INVESTMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located office space roughly 800 square feet located in a strip center. Ample parking and easy access to I 275.
Details for 1543 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8483580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 4 bedroom 2 bath home in St Pete. Sec 8 eligible. The house has a large living room, galley kitchen and a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and a bath on one side and 2 bedrooms and a bath on the