1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ravenswood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2797 Marina Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1301
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Water..!! Water.!! Large split level wood deck with magnificent sunsets...!!! Gorgeous 2 bed 2 bath +office (could be 3rd bedroom) manufactured home in the estates of fort lauderdale where you own the
Details for 5555 Lakeshore Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10549066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Mari
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled waterfront home located in estates of fort lauderdale, where you own the land!! This unique residence features a bright, open layout with updated finishes throughout and abundant
Details for 2774 54th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002469
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2br/2ba home sold furnished and move in ready. You own the land! Enjoy stunning lake and clubhouse pool views just steps from the clubhouse. Features include fresh paint, impact
Details for 2721 54th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017648
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Gorgeous unit with many upgrades. Turn key unit. Huge 3/2 double wide with 2 space carport shed rear porch overlooking golf course and large screened in front porch one of t
Details for 2937 54th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1318
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26023175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2007 built home. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to a bright, open concept lay
Details for 2611 Marina Drive, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1072
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020907
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in turn key completely remodeled 3 bed 2 bath mobile home! No land lease, you own the land! This home features brand new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, brand new modern tile in the bedrooms
Details for 5560 Marina Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26006624
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2br/2ba manufactured home with land ownership. Move in ready with wood floors, french doors, and a large, open kitchen. Updated bathrooms include a new glass shower. Interior featu
Details for 3141 Teakwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542528
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Mari
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in all ages Estates of Fort Lauderdale, where you own the land. Set on an oversized lot, this spacious residence features an expansive Florida room (12 x 24), upda
Details for 2917 54th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003737
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA single wide home in excellent condition, sold fully furnished and truly move in ready. YOU OWN THE LAND! This well maintained property features an updated interior, brigh
Details for 5420 Hiacinth Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1443
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26028930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Estates & Marinas
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home priced to sell in a desirable golf course community! This property is being sold as is and features a versatile den that can easily be used as a 3rd bedroom, office ,or guest space. Enj