Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Prospect Park South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,158.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 555
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11034058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,173.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11154604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $869.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R10948134
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4277
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26013950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South In Pb 7 Pg
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26010614
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
- 1