1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pirates Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Details for 11331 Avery Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront construction in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offering the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with a thoughtful, open layout, this residence features 5 en suite
Details for 27293 Arroyal Rd E, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3100
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226011049
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Gulf Access Pool Home with Modern Coastal Style! Experience the best of coastal living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 level home featuring Gulf access and elegant contemporary updates featuring vaulted
Details for 27189 Gasparilla Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5801
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225076370
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
ELEVATED Olde Florida style private retreat with stunning water views and DIRECT GULF ACCESS! A true boaters paradise, this home features its own private concrete boat ramp and a new 66 ft dock (2023)
Details for 27286 High Seas Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2059
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 224065395
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Provided by: Sun Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled Gulf Access single family Florida style home with a huge screened pool area for outdoor living and entertainment. About 2.5 miles walking distance to the beaches and about 3 or so
Details for 1355 Pinellas Bayway S 19, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1375
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Lowest priced townhouse with a water view on Pinellas Bayway!!! Welcome to Pirates Covea serene waterfront community nestled on the shores of Tierra Verde. This beautifully maintai
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 706-707, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $331,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221197
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
What a view in this awesome direct oceanfront condo, fully furnished income producing 2BR 2BA unit, full kitchen with dishwasher, also has a stacking washer and dryer in the unit. This unit is fully r
Details for 27298 Jolly Roger Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225071502
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON DIRECT GULF ACCESS LOT tucked away in the Pirates Cove neighborhood of Bonita Springs. Just minutes to the Imperial River and Gulf of America, this location is perfect for boa
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 401, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $181,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $183,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221198
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Surf's up, way cool, bring your board head to the beach to catch a wave or two. Earn while you own, income potential, under management to handle short term rentals for the owner. There may be current
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 5200, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6387893
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Building: Pirates Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: WINSLOW HOMES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living in Daytona Beach, Florida. This ocean view condo hotel unit at Pirate's Cove features a private balcony overlooking the Atlantic Ocean and is located just steps from the sand