1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinewood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 151 Pinewood Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6386731
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Country Estates
  5. Provided by: HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the highly desirable **Pinewood Country Estates**, this expansive two story pool home offers a rare opportunity to secure space, location, and long term potentialall in one compelling pa
Details for 68 12th Avenue, CROSS CITY, FL 32628
Single Family
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1508
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC535059
  1. County: DIXIE
  2. City: CROSS CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32628
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful solid, concrete block home located on nearly a half acres lot MOL in the heart of Cross City Florida . Nostalgic 1960's, 3 bedroom /1 bathroom home has so much potential! As you enter the ho
Listing Details for 468 Pinewood Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4046
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5148719
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Country Estates
  5. Provided by: PARADISE ONE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This great rental makes an easy commute! Call for details.
Details for 249 Pine Avenue, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2647
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399969
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Estates
  5. Provided by: LISTING PROS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first to live in this stunning, newly built 3 bedroom home with a flex space that can serve as an office or playroom. With 2,000 sq. ft. of living space plus a two car garage, this half duplex
Details for 127 Cypress Landing Street 5, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 132
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149712
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Country Estates
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Shared living! Just to clarify. The price is just for the primary bedroom and bathroom. Not the whole house. Property Close to Publix on Lake Wilson Rd. This is a two story home used by two others. Th