Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinellas Farms
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 391
- Bldg sqft: 9611
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8375209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3528
- Acreage: 2.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5284
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Blanton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,449,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bldg sqft: 7722
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8496902
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: W7877698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,500.00
- Price sqft: $244.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8506204
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $557,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,999
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475543
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
- Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4691454
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $328,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: S5149381
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Villas Of Pinellas Farms Condo
- Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice