1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 560 Barry Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bldg sqft: 5678
  5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400127
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Villa
  5. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This top tier commercial warehouse is centrally located in Orlando and built for both flexibility and efficient operations. The property features 5,678 square feet of warehouse space and 693 square fe
Details for 108 Pine Tree Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4947638
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Village Pine Run
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 108 Pine Tree Drive, a stunning custom built estate by Heritage Construction, perfectly positioned on 1.72 acres in one of the most desirable and centrally located areas of Ormond Beach. Of
Details for 108 Pine Tree Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1223646
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Pine Run
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14 Village Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4177
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1223516
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Pine Run
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to tranquility in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home on 1.27 acres in the highly desirable Village of Pine Run in Ormond Beach. This property offers the feel of peaceful cou
Details for 14 Village Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4177
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4947723
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Village Pine Run Add 02
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1269 Western Pine Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4203
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4692144
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Pinetree Marsh Pin
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: ALTIER & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned to take full advantage of Sarasotas growing corridor, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood and offers convenient access to a wide
Details for 5825 Thatcher Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Bldg sqft: 3448
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8439781
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Villa Add 6
  5. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location...Turnkey income property generating $7,150 a month, featuring solar panels, a double lot, and located outside flood zones. Investors and savvy buyers this is a rare op
Details for 1656 Pinyon Pine Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501410
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Villagespine Tree Spruce Pine
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sarasota, where luxury, comfort, and location come together seamlessly. Situated in a highly sought after com
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi