1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Phillips Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7905 Wandering Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5269
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6364214
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable gated Pulte community of Phillips Grove in the heart of Dr. Phillips, this FULLY FURNISHED, modern two story residence offers elevated living near celebrated Restaurant Row, W
Details for 9225 Hanging Vine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3836
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390613
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind masterpiece in the coveted gated community of Phillips Grovea fully customized, renovated residence unlike anything else in the neighborhood. Every inch of this home has bee
Details for 7537 Wandering Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5900
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6353421
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr I
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Offering closing costs assistance towards rate buy down! This extensively upgraded home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and energy efficiency ideally situated just m
Details for 9070 Woodland Forest Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5892
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6393453
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated community of Phillips Grove, located in the heart of Dr. Phillips.This exquisite 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers approximately 4,260 sq
Details for 8024 Leaf Grove Circle Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12246
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5143398
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful residence located in the highly sought after community of Dr. Phillips. Nestled on a premium corner lot within an exclusive gated neighborhood, this exceptional home offers p
Details for 9212 Hanging Vine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5348
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6383557
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AVAILBLE FOR RENT OR SALE. Located in the beautiful, gated community of Phillips Grove, this STUNNING home provides ample living space and a range of at
Details for 8059 Leaf Grove Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4673
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6401229
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J Rep
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8059 Leaf Grove Circle, a stunning Mediterranean style residence located in the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area. This beautifully designed home offers an exceptional blend of elegance
Details for 9242 Hanging Vine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $6,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5894
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5148221
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J Rep
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning two story home with exceptional curb appeal, a spacious fenced backyard, and access to resort style amenities! This beautifully maintained property features a modern exterior with stone accen
Details for 9212 Hanging Vine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5348
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390296
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the beautiful gated community of Phillips Grove, this stunning home offers generous living space, thoughtful design, and modern upgrades. The