1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Creek Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9735 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8500594
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
  6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
Details for 18520 Ambly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2606
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8438061
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
  6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Pebble Creek! This beautifully maintained home features an open split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. Nestled on a
Details for 9656 Fox Hearst Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2779
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8477464
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home located in one of the areas most desirable communities. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this spacious
Details for 18330 Cypress View Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2976
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4660959
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. LENDER APPROVED PRICE 4.28.26 Experience the best of Florida living in the sought after golf community of Pebble Creek in New Tampa. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers ov
Details for 9724 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2461
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399218
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. Welcome to 9724 cypress pond avean exceptional opportunity to own a pool home in the established community of pebble creek in new tampa, where lifestyl
Details for 9758 Fox Hollow Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8497890
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
  6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Public Remarks (2,789 characters)** Located in the Pebble Creek community, this remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath home at 9758 Fox Hollow Rd offers a spacious layout, large lot, fenced backyard, and an e
Details for 9707 Cypress Shadow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2170
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475368
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage home located in the exclusive Pebble Creek community for under $400k? No way!Conveniently situated south of Wesley Chapel with easy access to I 75, I
Details for 9004 Hogans Bend, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2301
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8489705
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and creativity to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the Pebble Creek Village community of New Tampa, just off Bruce
Details for 9702 Little Pond Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2014
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION and RARE LISTING. Listed BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE for a quick sale. Located in the desirable Pebble Creek community, this well maintained home features an updated kitchen with granite coun
Details for 9761 Fox Chapel Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1663
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8486325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
  6. High School: Wharton HB
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirabl