Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,436.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11140805
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,947,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,011.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,091.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6409
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 12/21/25
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 14607
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5099461
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Palm Lake
- Provided by: MOBED REALTY, P.A.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,498,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5046
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6391734
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Palm Lake
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
- High School: Dr. Phillips High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5926
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4691437
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,185,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6688
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673645
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
- Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947887
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,008,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5623
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680178
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
- Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice