Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Natl Golf
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10541779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027073
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017824
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10552724
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf & Co
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11161948
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018559
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1