1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 8th Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E3
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated with ultra luxury designer upgrades, this stunning home sits on one of the largest lots in the communityan oversized 0.26 acre private lot with exceptional backyard privacy. Features i
Details for 132 10th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E3
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home showcasing impeccable attention to detail throughout. Thoughtfully renovated with a clean, modern feel, this residence is truly move in ready. Major improvem
Listing Details for 1104 Ocean Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26009545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E3
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Home in Active 55+ Community in Boynton Beach! Welcome to 1104 W Ocean Avenue, a beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Leisureville 55+ community, offering the perfect bl
Details for 135 14th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11153103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E3
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Super Large Waterfront Lot with Wide Canal Views! Enjoy fishing and boating right from your backyard in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with a 1 car garage. This home offers a f
Details for 133 10th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019227
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  5. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy single family home on a quiet street close to shopping, transportation, restaurants and major thoroughfares.This home features 2 beds/ 2 baths, impact windows and doors, "instahot" tankless wate
Details for 1005 Siesta Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1308
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11169248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E3
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located near R1 Clubhouse and Pool. Nicely updated Fairmont model with paid up recreation lease in full. Thousands in upgrades including New Kitchen cabinetry, updated appliances, ROOF REPLA