1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Old Hickory
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14531 Old Hickory Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3726
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026014557
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exquisite residence of distinction on The Boulevard, where modern fortification meets the timeless allure of the 14th fairway. Beyond the paver driveway and new hurricane rated double doors, the ho
Details for 14440 Hickory Fairway Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3956
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2026006257
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
If you live within the community, then you know, this is a rare opportunity in Olde Hickory Golf & Country Club. The pinnacle point of Hickory Fairway Court. Offering incredible lake and golf course v
Details for 9411 Old Hickory Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2310
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2025019443
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional value in a sought after bundled golf community with this well maintained single family home, now attractively priced to reflect recent roadway enhancements in the surrounding ar
Details for 9131 Old Hickory Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2264
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226014473
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location! Golf Course Living in Olde Hickory Beautiful 2BR + den, 2BA single family home in Olde Hickory Golf & Country Club in Fort Myers. Bundled 18 hole golf membership includedenjoy year
Details for 14939 Hickory Greens Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2175
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2026012980
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Olde Hickory
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this unique 2 bedroom plus den villa, boasting a one of a kind floor plan designed for those who love to entertain. Unlike any other in the community, this
Details for 9411 Old Hickory Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2310
  6. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026017923
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished for rent, beautiful, completely updated, fully furnished home in sunny fort myers, florida! Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious olde hickory golf & country club! As a bundled golf
Details for 14290 Hickory Links Ct 1915, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2025000361
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: Kelly Cove Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Olde Hickory Golf & Country Club is centrally located off I 75 and Daniels Rd. This beautiful gated golf course community has so much to offer. With the Membership Transfer you have access to all the
Details for 9341 White Hickory Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Rental
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2330
  6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2026007748
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished Olde Hickory Golf and Country Club annual rental available beginning in April 2026! Beautifully appointed and offers fantastic waterfront views of the signature 17th hole. This is a tw
Details for 14261 Hickory Links Ct 1222, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1243
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226006098
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Olde Hickory Golf & Country Cl
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Great furnished 2nd floor condo overlooking lake and Golf course with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and fully furnished i highly sought after Olde Hickory Golf & Country Club! This residence has cathedral ceil