Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakwood Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $932.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
- Bldg sqft: 3698
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,480,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5460
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates Jupiter Farms
- Provided by: My Florida Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4959072
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Elementary School: Burney HB
- Middle School: Tomlin HB
- High School: Plant City HB
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $279,900.00
- Days On Market: 46
- Acreage: 3.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258647
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $95.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4692973
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $128,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4937986
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4938247
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4937783
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4934214
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4938419
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice