1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Shore Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1762 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,287.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bldg sqft: 2330
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8466978
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Park
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property has operated as a medical office for over 50 years, establishing deep roots and a respected reputation within the community. In addition to its primary use, the property also features an
Details for 3301 Maple Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in beautiful Snell Isle! Situated on a unique and highly desirable 90 foot waterfront lot, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath well maintained home offers nearly 3,400 square feet in one of St. P
Details for 3598 10th Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375817
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering of timeless waterfront elegance, this custom built Costanza residence is a masterclass in refined coastal luxury. From the moment you step inside, the home makes a striking first impre
Details for 1024 44th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Never Flooded stunning Waterfront Home! From the moment you enter, the exceptional attention to detail and thoughtfully curated custom finishes are immediately apparent. Enjoy breathtaking waterfront
Details for 1113 45th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8427296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores 4th Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in North East Park Shores offering floor to ceiling views from multiple rooms of the serene saltwater canal. Protected mangroves across the canal ensures your privacy. Approximately
Details for 1770 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Commercial
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bldg sqft: 3378
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8419957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Park
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
9 unit Hotel complex with office located at 1770 N Ft Harrison Ave which offers great potential for redevelopment for luxury highrise townhomes with undergarage parking and retail office space. Prope
Details for 1100 36th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1723
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8495604
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a tree lined street, this exceptional residence is designed for comfort and elegance. The property is ideally located within proximity to local amenities and recreational facilities. T
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/24
  5. Days On Market: 694
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: U8247708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Park
  5. Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 3 BR 3BA renovated house close to Gulf of Mexico Intercoastal Waterway. This two story home has a large living/dining room with cathedral ceilings next to a new gourmet kitchen. There is a separ
Details for 1124 40th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2005
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8507963
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in sought after Placido Gardens, offering the perfect blend of classic Florida charm and modern upgrades. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a
Details for 416 Princess Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8420067
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Park
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming bungalow rental property is being considered for redevelopment for Tourist zoning, Divison 8, section 2 801.1 with other connecting parcels located at 1770 N Ft Harrison hotel. This prop